Our Financial Services Representatives combine their education in financial services with their knowledge of the ever-changing insurance industry landscape to provide you with solutions for your unique situation. All Financial Services Representatives must pass comprehensive exams to obtain a license to sell products in your state.

Insurance

Our office are licensed to sell insurance products in the following jurisdictions: AL, AZ, CA, CO, CT, DE, FL, GA, HI, IA, ID, KS, LA, MD, MI, MO, NE, NJ, NM, NV, OR, PA, PR, TX, UT, VA, WA, WI

 

Producer Name Domiciled in State License Number
ALEXANDER BARBA AZ CA 4562682
ALEXANDER PANOS AZ CA 0M84094
AMBER NABITY STITT AZ AR 17057921
AMBER NABITY STITT AZ CA 0I66642
ANTHONY CROSS OK AR 101844
BRIAN FENN AZ CA 0H23415
BRUCE WEINSTEIN AZ CA 0B95458
CHRISTOPHER WELLS AZ CA 0B35222
DANIEL SCHMALTZ AZ CA 0I20663
DOLMAN VINEYARD AZ CA 0H75501
ERIC MINER CA AR 1432537
ERIC MINER CA CA 0730703
GREGG KNUDTEN AZ CA 0774745
HUY NGUYEN AZ AR 21482515
JAKE STRACHAN AZ CA 4446310
JAMES SYPHER AZ CA 4078179
JASON DUNFEE AZ CA 0I67368
JEFFREY DOLLARHIDE AZ CA 0B53845
JOHN HAAS AZ AR 18009261
JOHN HAAS AZ CA 0L30377
JOHN KNOERNSCHILD AR AR 8101518
JOHN KNOERNSCHILD AR CA 0L85564
JOHN NAGEL AZ CA 4127420
JOSEPH SCHEID AZ CA 0B71633
JOSHUA MICELI AZ CA 0G59047
KAEL CHEATHAM AZ CA 0M50116
KIRBY PEDERSON AZ CA 0N10169
LAUREN ELY AZ CA 0L38224
LINDSAY MICELI AZ CA 0I94394
MAX DEMBOW AZ CA 0H37104
MONICA FELTON AZ CA 0F34089
NICHOLAS PENIDO AZ CA 0G79113
RICARDO GOMEZ AZ CA 0I87689
SHEILA GROTH AZ CA 0D31971
STACEY WISMAN AZ CA 0I07740
VICTORIA BRIGGS CA CA 4156555
WILLIAM HOMER AZ CA 0D47489
Securities

We also have agents licensed to sell securities in all 50 states.

We cannot communicate with, nor respond to, requests from customers who reside in jurisdictions where are not licensed to conduct insurance and/or securities business.